(480) 560-2586

Jared Brimhall | Director | 18U Head Coach

Vendettasoftballclubinc@gmail.com

(480) 560-2586 | vendettasoftballclubinc@gmail.com

White 14U Team Roster

Jersey NumberFirstLastPosition
28trinityromeroP, 1B
2AverieRubio
5MakaylaValencia
13KinleyDillonUtility
10KyndalCarr
45KylieeCarr
9KayleeSchullerOutfield
6LaurenCooper
15LeilaniSawyeroutfield, utility
16KennedyStevens
17ShamsaRichardson
KhloeBurk
4RinnaDanielson
White 14U Batting Stats
No.LastFirstGPPAABAVGOBPOPSSLGH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBSOK-LHBPSACSFROEFCSBSB%CSPIKQABQAB%
9Schuler222.500.5001.5001.0001010000000000000-00150
28TrinityRomero8148.375.6431.018.375330003664100000710000964.29
3AmeliaPotter152916.312.6211.246.62553011691043300011588.24201448.28
2AverieRubio121917.294.368.663.2945500044174100011090.9110421.05
13KinleyDillon152615.267.5771.044.4674211047863300009100011142.31
10KyndalCarr10169.222.562.785.2222200058631100201010000956.25
85EllieCicchillo101910.200.579.779.2002200025853100007100001263.16
27EverBurngasser101710.100.471.571.100110003578200000888.89101164.71
5MakaylaValencia91510.000.333.333.000000002339120000710000533.33
9MLugo111.000.000.000.0000000000011000000-0000
20Urauijo10163.000.812.812.00000000051133200001493.33101168.75
45KCurr475.000.286.286.0000000000241000000-00342.86
Updated: 8/15/2023
White 14U Pitching Stats
No.FirstLastGPIPGPGSBF#PWLSVSVOBSSV%HRERBBSOK-LHBPERAWHIPLOBBKPIKCSSBSB%WPBAAP/IPP/BF<3%LOO1ST2OUT123INN<13FIPS%FPS%FPSO%FPSW%FPSH%BB/INN0BBINNBBSLOBBLOBBSSM%K/BFK/BBWEAK%HHB%GO/AOHRLD%FB%GB%BABIPBA/RISP
28RomeroTrinity9.16510835302000-377136169513275.67980013797.37110.48137.83.26950.93110010.1250.4245.3746.9410.234.691.714
3PotterAmelia18.113717266911000-3399585328122122.154.691150036895.77370.3436.53.8928.4972228.24841.1140.1249.2814.4923.192.891
Updated: 8/15/2023
White 14U Fielding Stats
No.LastFirstGPTCAPOFPCTEDPTPINNPBSBSB-ATTCSCS%PIKCI
9Schuler400040000000-00
28RomeroTrinity14460.7144.0001000000-00
3PotterAmelia279130.8155.0001000000-00
2RubioAverie27340.25920.0001000000-00
13DillonKinley272130.55612.0001011.224282913.4501
10CarrKyndal18460.5568.0000000000-00
85CicchilloEllie325200.7817.000008.25454836.2500
27BurngasserEver3110.6671.0000000000-00
5ValenciaMakayla5220.81.0001000000-00
9LugoM10001.0000000000-00
20Urauijo60006.0000000110000
45CurrK20002.0000000000-00
Updated: 8/15/2023