(480) 560-2586

Jared Brimhall | Director | 18U Head Coach

Vendettasoftballclubinc@gmail.com

(480) 560-2586 | vendettasoftballclubinc@gmail.com

Gray 16U Team Roster

Vendetta Softball Club

Click here to open shortcut menu or scroll down for detailed player information.
No.NamePositionGrad YrHigh School
00Andrea FletcherP/OF/1B2026Apache Trail
1Ella LarnedCF/SS/C/Utility2026Eastmark
11Jersay Overman3B2027Desert Ridge
12Alessandra ViscarraOF, 2B2026Queen Creek
29Serenity Romero1B/OF2026Gilbert
30Kayla BowserSS, 2B, 3B2026Casteel
33Brooke StuveOF/2B/1B2027Red Mountain
51Mariah GonzalezC/3B/2B/OF2026Chandler
3Mikayla LewisOF2025Queen Creek
7Audrina Youkhana2B/RF2027Highland
19Amelia PotterP/1B2028Greenfield Jr
25Bella Singleton3B/OF/1B2026Horizon Honors
27Rachel BurnsP/SS/2B/CF2026Phoenix Country Day
25Megan ThomeInjured Reserve--
13Bella Singleton3B, 1B, OF--
8Madilyn YoungP, 2B--
89Rachel BurnsP--
Gray 16U Batting Stats
No.LastFirstGPPAABAVGOBPOPSSLGH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBSOK-LHBPSACSFROEFCSBSB%CSPIKQABQAB%
00FletcherAndrea338368.515.6021.382.779352374113361350200432392204453.01
1LarnedElla348373.452.5121.115.60333247202234871110812793.1203744.58
3LewisMikayla214233.333.463.888.4241183001314540310321191.67101433.33
9IsomBrooklyn316551.431.5541.142.588221561020171351100341090.91102843.08
11OvermanJersay347760.200.377.627.25012930015171123360043990103748.05
13SingletonBella162015.133.350.483.133220003657300010210000840.00
14FarnstromBerkley224135.286.390.676.28610100001013643000314100001331.71
19PotterAmelia896.167.444.611.1671100002220100200-00444.44
23YoukhanaAudrina152220.100.182.282.100220002728100020410000731.82
27BurnsRachel222.500.5001.000.5001100011000000001100000.00
29RomeroSerenity264036.083.175.258.083330003629220073480101127.50
30BowserKayla327968.294.392.892.50020107212027641500841184.62212936.71
33StuveBrooke325846.261.414.827.4131274011517611160033787.5102441.38
51GonzalesMariah275039.256.408.690.28210910091384021062250202142.00
Updated: 10/27/2023
Gray 16U Pitching Stats
No.LastFirstGPIPGPGSBF#PWLSVSVOBSSV%HRERBBSOK-LHBPERAWHIPLOBBKPIKCSSBSB%WPBAAP/IPP/BF<3%LOO1ST2OUT123INN<13FIPS%FPS%FPSO%FPSW%FPSH%BB/INN0BBINNBBSLOBBLOBBSSM%K/BFK/BBWEAK%HHB%GO/AOHRLD%FB%GB%BABIPBA/RISP
00FletcherAndrea3353.12013252106921000-293512477722131.5751.425560061976100.153204.24234.1332169122.98157.7257.9469.1815.0710.960.881181411517.40.3061.63883.3316.670.5115.7945.6134.580.250.152
1LarnedElla344513712800000-8191213112215.254000410020.364323.45937.84200111.0235.9437.8457.147.1435.713.25110323.910.0270.07790.489.520.66704.7638.157.140.3810.312
10PotterAmelia86523713000000-6136920372.54003457.1440.2421.73.51440.5432128.1345.3840.54602013.331.535008.460.0540.22281.8218.181.7519.095040.910.2270.25
27BurnsRachel211071900000-43310002152000210000.667192.71471.4300005.8247.3728.57100001000010.530083.3316.671016.675033.330.6670.6
30BowserKayla323.121269100000-5117910114.74.24000510010.31227.33.542.3110009.53738.4630.7775012.52.707334.40.0380.11173.3326.670.6026.6726.6742.860.3330.25
Updated: 10/27/2023
Gray 16U Fielding Stats
No.LastFirstGPTCAPOFPCTEDPTPINNPBSBSBATTCSCS%PIKCI
00FletcherAndrea3344430.773101010000-00
1LarnedElla3483174.90481021.113412502
3LewisMikayla2118014.77841000000-00
9IsomBrooklyn3163353.88970051.272532721.8810
11OvermanJersay3444230.727121000000-00
13SingletonBella16704.5713002.10000-00
14FarnstromBerkley2222118.86430100000-00
19PotterAmelia8503.60020000000-00
23YoukhanaAudrina151218.75030000000-00
27BurnsRachel23031.00001000000-00
29RomeroSerenity261208.66741000000-00
30BowserKayla3262941.806122000000-00
33StuveBrooke3229224.89732000000-00
51GonzalesMariah2756151.92941048.1182934514.7100
Updated: 10/27/2023

Gray 16U Team Gallery Expanded Player Information

Andrea Fletcher #00

Andrea Fletcher #00

2026

Last updated: ID39-8/11/2023

Ella Larned #1

Ella Larned #1

2026

Last updated: ID24: 8/11/2023

Mikayla Lewis #3

Mikayla Lewis #3

2025

Last updated: ID46-9/5/2023

Audrina Youkhana #7

Audrina Youkhana #7

2027

Last updated: ID56-10/03/2023

Jersay Overman #11

Jersay Overman #11

Last updated: ID54-10/3/2023

Amelia Potter #19

Amelia Potter #10

2028

Last updated: 10/03/2023

Megan Thome #25

Megan Thome #25

Last updated: 

Megan Thome #25

Rachel Burns #27

2026

Last updated: ID58-10-/27-2023

Serenity Romero #29

Serenity Romero #29

2026

Last updated: ID37-8/11/2023

Kayla Bowser #30

Kayla Bowser #30

2026

Last updated: 

Brooke Stuve #33

Brooke Stuve #33

2027

I am a gifted student, maintain straight A’s – 4.0 GPA and take all honors classes. I plan to bring my academic excellence and my softball skills to a deserving college.

Last updated: ID25-8/9/2023

Mariah Gonzalez #51

Mariah Gonzalez #51

2026

Taking Honors and AP Classes, in top 5% of my class, I maintain a GPA of 4.5. Enrolled in the International Baccalaureate Program at my High School, and working toward my Seal of Biliteracy in Spanish.

Last updated: ID40-8/15/2023